We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

UPPER MOHAWK COUNCIL, INC., BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA

UPPER MOHAWK COUNCIL, INC., BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA is an entity registered at ONEIDA county with company number 19003. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive.

Rating

+ -6 -
Company name UPPER MOHAWK COUNCIL, INC., BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA
DOS ID # 19003
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ONEIDA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 20, 1937 Actual UPPER MOHAWK COUNCIL, INC., BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA
March 17, 1924 Actual UTICA COUNCIL BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News