We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

VANGUARD INTERNATIONAL, INC.

VANGUARD INTERNATIONAL, INC. is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 5874. THE ASSOCIATED LAUNDRIES OF AMERICA INCORPORATED located at the address 405 Hickory St. Syracuse, New York, 13203. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name VANGUARD INTERNATIONAL, INC.
DOS ID # 5874
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction MARYLAND
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE ASSOCIATED LAUNDRIES OF AMERICA INCORPORATED
405 HICKORY ST.
SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, 13203

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 7, 1969 Actual VANGUARD INTERNATIONAL, INC.
March 2, 1926 Actual THE ASSOCIATED LAUNDRIES OF AMERICA INCORPORATED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News