We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HEAT ENGINEERS, INC.

HEAT ENGINEERS, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 5884. CALDWELL PURFEKT HEAT CORPORATION located at the address 314 Ellicott Square Buffalo, New York, 14203. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name HEAT ENGINEERS, INC.
DOS ID # 5884
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ERIE
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CALDWELL PURFEKT HEAT CORPORATION
314 ELLICOTT SQUARE
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14203

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 3, 1928 Actual HEAT ENGINEERS, INC.
February 24, 1926 Actual CALDWELL PURFEKT HEAT CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News