We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

VIRGO MANAGEMENT LLC

VIRGO MANAGEMENT LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4402113. VIRGO MANAGEMENT LLC located at the address C/O Bluevirgo Capital 380 Lexington Ave, 17Th Floor New York, New York, 10168. Company is incorporated on May 7, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name VIRGO MANAGEMENT LLC
DOS ID # 4402113
Initial DOS Filing Date May 7, 2013
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process VIRGO MANAGEMENT LLC
C/O BLUEVIRGO CAPITAL
380 LEXINGTON AVE, 17TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10168

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 12, 2013 Fictitious VIRGO MANAGEMENT NY LLC
May 12, 2013 Actual VIRGO MANAGEMENT LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News