We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

VIRGO PENN BUSINESS CENTERS, LLC

VIRGO PENN BUSINESS CENTERS, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4473168. VIRGO PENN BUSINESS CENTERS, LLC located at the address 575 Lexington Avenue 4Th Floor New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on October 13, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name VIRGO PENN BUSINESS CENTERS, LLC
DOS ID # 4473168
Initial DOS Filing Date October 13, 2013
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process VIRGO PENN BUSINESS CENTERS, LLC
575 LEXINGTON AVENUE
4TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 21, 2013 Actual VIRGO PENN BUSINESS CENTERS, LLC
October 15, 2013 Actual VIRGO PENN BUSINESS CENTERS LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News