We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

VIRGO MEDICAL SERVICES INC.

VIRGO MEDICAL SERVICES INC. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 4428825. VIRGO MEDICAL SERVICES INC. located at the address 54 Fairfield Ave West Caldwell, New Jersey, 07006. Company is incorporated on July 4, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name VIRGO MEDICAL SERVICES INC.
DOS ID # 4428825
Initial DOS Filing Date July 4, 2013
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process VIRGO MEDICAL SERVICES INC.
54 FAIRFIELD AVE
WEST CALDWELL, NEW JERSEY, 07006

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 9, 2013 Fictitious VIRGO AMBULATORY SERVICES
July 9, 2013 Actual VIRGO MEDICAL SERVICES INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News