We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

YAFFA CULTURAL ARTS, INC.

YAFFA CULTURAL ARTS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2297273. LINDA HUMES located at the address 306 West 138Th Street New York, New York, 10030. Company is incorporated on September 10, 1998. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name YAFFA CULTURAL ARTS, INC.
DOS ID # 2297273
Initial DOS Filing Date September 10, 1998
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LINDA HUMES
306 WEST 138TH STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10030

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 13, 1998 Actual YAFFA CULTURAL ARTS, INC.
September 14, 1998 Actual YAFFE CULTURAL ARTS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News