We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

YOUNG BLOOMING INC.

YOUNG BLOOMING INC. is an entity registered at DUTCHESS county with company number 3478924. YOUNG BLOOMING INC. located at the address 308A Titusville Road Poughkeepsie, New York, 12603. Company is incorporated on February 18, 2007. The Chief Executive Officer is Yu Sun Cha Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (sep 07, 2012).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name YOUNG BLOOMING INC.
DOS ID # 3478924
Initial DOS Filing Date February 18, 2007
County DUTCHESS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Sep 07, 2012)

Company Address Information

DOS Process YOUNG BLOOMING INC.
308A TITUSVILLE ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NEW YORK, 12603
Chief Executive Officer YU SUN CHA
308A TITUSVILLE ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NEW YORK, 13603
Principal Executive Office YOUNG BLOOMING INC.
308A TITUSVILLE ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NEW YORK, 13603

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 8, 2007 Actual YOUNG BLOOMING INC.
February 19, 2007 Actual YOUNG BLOMMING INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News