We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

YOUNG BOSS ENTERTAINMENT, INC.

YOUNG BOSS ENTERTAINMENT, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2630504. HECTOR GONZALEZ located at the address 201 West 93Rd St New York, New York, 10025. Company is incorporated on April 19, 2001. The Chief Executive Officer is Hector Gonzalez Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jul 28, 2010).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name YOUNG BOSS ENTERTAINMENT, INC.
DOS ID # 2630504
Initial DOS Filing Date April 19, 2001
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jul 28, 2010)

Company Address Information

DOS Process HECTOR GONZALEZ
201 WEST 93RD ST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10025
Chief Executive Officer HECTOR GONZALEZ
201 WEST 93RD ST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10025
Principal Executive Office HECTOR GONZALEZ
201 WEST 93RD ST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10025

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 24, 2003 Actual YOUNG BOSS ENTERTAINMENT, INC.
April 19, 2001 Actual MULTI ENTERTAINMENT, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News