We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

1185 NIAGARA FALLS BLVD., LLC

1185 NIAGARA FALLS BLVD., LLC is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 3488879. 1185 NIAGARA FALLS BLVD., LLC located at the address 1185 Niagara Falls Blvd Amherst, New York, 14226. Company is incorporated on March 13, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 1185 NIAGARA FALLS BLVD., LLC
DOS ID # 3488879
Initial DOS Filing Date March 13, 2007
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 1185 NIAGARA FALLS BLVD., LLC
1185 NIAGARA FALLS BLVD
AMHERST, NEW YORK, 14226

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 14, 2007 Actual 1185 NIAGARA FALLS BLVD. ASSOCIATES
March 14, 2007 Actual 1185 NIAGARA FALLS BLVD., LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News