We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DOSE OF INSPIRATION, LLC

DOSE OF INSPIRATION, LLC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3488878. NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC. located at the address 875 Avenue Of The Americas Suite 501 New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on March 13, 2007. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (may 25, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DOSE OF INSPIRATION, LLC
DOS ID # 3488878
Initial DOS Filing Date March 13, 2007
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (May 25, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC.
875 AVENUE OF THE AMERICAS
SUITE 501
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001
Registered Agent NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC.
875 AVENUE OF THE AMERICAS
SUITE 501
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 10, 2009 Actual DOSE OF INSPIRATION, LLC
April 25, 2008 Actual THE OTHER COSMETIC CASE, LLC
March 14, 2007 Actual ALL SPACES EQUAL, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News