We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

4687 TRANSIT ROAD, LLC

4687 TRANSIT ROAD, LLC is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 3488875. 4687 TRANSIT ROAD, LLC located at the address 4687 Transit Road Williamsville, New York, 14221. Company is incorporated on March 7, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 4687 TRANSIT ROAD, LLC
DOS ID # 3488875
Initial DOS Filing Date March 7, 2007
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 4687 TRANSIT ROAD, LLC
4687 TRANSIT ROAD
WILLIAMSVILLE, NEW YORK, 14221

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 14, 2007 Actual 4687 TRANSIT ROAD ASSOCIATES
March 14, 2007 Actual 4687 TRANSIT ROAD, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News