We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CLEARLAKE CAPITAL GROUP, LLC

CLEARLAKE CAPITAL GROUP, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3488873. CLEARLAKE CAPITAL GROUP, LLC located at the address Attn: Jose Feliciano 650 Madison Avenue / 23Rd Flr New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on March 14, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name CLEARLAKE CAPITAL GROUP, LLC
DOS ID # 3488873
Initial DOS Filing Date March 14, 2007
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CLEARLAKE CAPITAL GROUP, LLC
ATTN: JOSE FELICIANO
650 MADISON AVENUE / 23RD FLR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 14, 2007 Fictitious CLEARLAKE CAPITAL PARTNERS LLC
March 14, 2007 Actual CLEARLAKE CAPITAL GROUP, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News