We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AJS SUNSET COMPANY, INC.

AJS SUNSET COMPANY, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 92681. AETNA CENTRAL JUDICIAL SERVICE INC located at the address 225 Broadway Ste 1802 New York, New York, 10007. Company is incorporated on November 15, 1953. The Chief Executive Officer is Kenneth Wissner Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AJS SUNSET COMPANY, INC.
DOS ID # 92681
Initial DOS Filing Date November 15, 1953
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process AETNA CENTRAL JUDICIAL SERVICE INC
225 BROADWAY
STE 1802
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10007
Chief Executive Officer KENNETH WISSNER
225 BROADWAY
STE 1802
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10007
Principal Executive Office AETNA CENTRAL JUDICIAL SERVICE INC
225 BROADWAY
STE 1802
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10007

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 24, 2012 Actual AJS SUNSET COMPANY, INC.
November 16, 1953 Actual AETNA JUDICIAL SERVICE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News