We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SCHULLER TALENT, INC.

SCHULLER TALENT, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 92683. MARGARET MATUKA located at the address 276 5Th Ave Ste 204 New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on November 12, 1953. The Chief Executive Officer is Margaret Matuka Current status of the company is inactive - merged out (dec 16, 2014).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SCHULLER TALENT, INC.
DOS ID # 92683
Initial DOS Filing Date November 12, 1953
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Merged Out (Dec 16, 2014)

Company Address Information

DOS Process MARGARET MATUKA
276 5TH AVE
STE 204
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001
Chief Executive Officer MARGARET MATUKA
NEW YORK KIDS
276 5TH AVE 204
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001
Principal Executive Office MARGARET MATUKA
276 5TH AVE
STE 204
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
100 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 7, 1980 Actual WILLIAM SCHULLER TALENT, INC.
November 17, 1953 Actual WILLIAM SCHULLER AGENCY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News