We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ALUMNAE ASSOCIATION OF THE LUTHERAN MEDICAL CENTER SCHOOL OF NURSING, INC.

ALUMNAE ASSOCIATION OF THE LUTHERAN MEDICAL CENTER SCHOOL OF NURSING, INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 18495. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ALUMNAE ASSOCIATION OF THE LUTHERAN MEDICAL CENTER SCHOOL OF NURSING, INC.
DOS ID # 18495
Initial DOS Filing Date
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 24, 1961 Actual ALUMNAE ASSOCIATION OF THE LUTHERAN MEDICAL CENTER SCHOOL OF NURSING, INC.
May 18, 1923 Actual ALUMNAE ASSOCIATION OF THE NORWEGIAN LUTHERAN DEACONESSES' HOME & HOSPITAL SCHOOL OF NURSING, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News