We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SIGMA CHI OF COLGATE, INC.

SIGMA CHI OF COLGATE, INC. is an entity registered at MADISON county with company number 18491. SIGMA CHI OF COLGATE, INC. located at the address 7 College Street Hamilton, New York, 13346. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SIGMA CHI OF COLGATE, INC.
DOS ID # 18491
Initial DOS Filing Date
County MADISON
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SIGMA CHI OF COLGATE, INC.
7 COLLEGE STREET
HAMILTON, NEW YORK, 13346

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 4, 1948 Actual SIGMA CHI OF COLGATE, INC.
June 16, 1923 Actual THETA PI DELTA CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News