We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ROTARY CLUB OF TROY, N.Y., INC.

ROTARY CLUB OF TROY, N.Y., INC. is an entity registered at RENSSELAER county with company number 18486. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ROTARY CLUB OF TROY, N.Y., INC.
DOS ID # 18486
Initial DOS Filing Date
County RENSSELAER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 8, 1954 Actual ROTARY CLUB OF TROY, N.Y., INC.
June 12, 1923 Actual THE TROY ROTARY CLUB, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News