We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AMERICAN UKRAINIAN SOCIAL CLUB, INC.

AMERICAN UKRAINIAN SOCIAL CLUB, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 18704. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name AMERICAN UKRAINIAN SOCIAL CLUB, INC.
DOS ID # 18704
Initial DOS Filing Date
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 14, 1949 Actual AMERICAN UKRAINIAN SOCIAL CLUB, INC.
September 27, 1923 Actual UKRAINIAN SOCIAL CITIZENS CLUB, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News