We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RICHMOND COUNTY YACHT CLUB, INCORPORATED

RICHMOND COUNTY YACHT CLUB, INCORPORATED is an entity registered at RICHMOND county with company number 18691. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name RICHMOND COUNTY YACHT CLUB, INCORPORATED
DOS ID # 18691
Initial DOS Filing Date
County RICHMOND
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 1, 1929 Actual RICHMOND COUNTY YACHT CLUB, INCORPORATED
September 17, 1923 Actual YVETTE YACHT CLUB, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News