We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THETA CHI FRATERNITY, INC.

THETA CHI FRATERNITY, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 18702. THETA CHI FRATERNITY, INC. located at the address C/o Ralph E. Aspell 3330 Founders Road Indianapolis, Indiana, 46268. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THETA CHI FRATERNITY, INC.
DOS ID # 18702
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THETA CHI FRATERNITY, INC.
C/O RALPH E. ASPELL
3330 FOUNDERS ROAD
INDIANAPOLIS, INDIANA, 46268

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 5, 1998 Actual THETA CHI FRATERNITY, INC.
September 25, 1923 Actual THE GRAND CHAPTER, THETA CHI FRATERNITY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News