We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ANCRE VICTORY STEEL PRODUCTS, INC.

ANCRE VICTORY STEEL PRODUCTS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 128037. ANCRE VICTORY STEEL PRODUCTS, INC. located at the address 436 West 38Th St New York, New York, 10018. Company is incorporated on April 13, 1960. The Chief Executive Officer is Scott Goodmen Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ANCRE VICTORY STEEL PRODUCTS, INC.
DOS ID # 128037
Initial DOS Filing Date April 13, 1960
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ANCRE VICTORY STEEL PRODUCTS, INC.
436 WEST 38TH ST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10018
Chief Executive Officer SCOTT GOODMEN
436 W 38 ST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10018
Principal Executive Office ANCRE VICTORY STEEL PRODUCTS, INC.
436 W 38 ST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10018

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 16, 1962 Actual ANCRE VICTORY STEEL PRODUCTS, INC.
April 14, 1960 Actual ANCRE TANK AND WELDING WORKS #2 CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News