We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AQUILINA PROPERTIES, LLC

AQUILINA PROPERTIES, LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3813220. FRANKLIN GRINGER & COHEN, PC located at the address 666 Old Country Road Suite 202 Garden City, New York, 11530. Company is incorporated on May 16, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AQUILINA PROPERTIES, LLC
DOS ID # 3813220
Initial DOS Filing Date May 16, 2009
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FRANKLIN GRINGER & COHEN, PC
666 OLD COUNTRY ROAD
SUITE 202
GARDEN CITY, NEW YORK, 11530

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 8, 2011 Actual AQUILINA PROPERTIES, LLC
May 21, 2009 Actual VICTORIA PACKING OF LONG ISLAND, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News