We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PUP TO GO, LLC

PUP TO GO, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3813215. MEENA MANSHARAMANI located at the address 524 E. 72Nd Street #29C New York, New York, 10021. Company is incorporated on May 20, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PUP TO GO, LLC
DOS ID # 3813215
Initial DOS Filing Date May 20, 2009
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MEENA MANSHARAMANI
524 E. 72ND STREET
#29C
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10021
Registered Agent MEENA MANSHARAMANI
524 E. 72ND STREET
#29C
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10021

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 26, 2009 Actual PUP TO GO, LLC
May 21, 2009 Actual PUPS TO GO, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News