We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BDTH, INC.

BDTH, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 741486. FOGEL SPIEGLER & FEINGERTZ, P.C. located at the address 450 Seventh Ave. New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on December 21, 1982. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (apr 29, 1993).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BDTH, INC.
DOS ID # 741486
Initial DOS Filing Date December 21, 1982
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Apr 29, 1993)

Company Address Information

DOS Process FOGEL SPIEGLER & FEINGERTZ, P.C.
450 SEVENTH AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 29, 1992 Actual BDTH, INC.
December 24, 1982 Actual NEW YORK BUSINESS PRODUCTS CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News