We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BENKEI CORE FUND L.P.

BENKEI CORE FUND L.P. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2168542. BENKEI CORE FUND L.P. located at the address 250 East 40Th Street, Apt 26E New York, New York, 10016. Company is incorporated on August 3, 1997. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BENKEI CORE FUND L.P.
DOS ID # 2168542
Initial DOS Filing Date August 3, 1997
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BENKEI CORE FUND L.P.
250 EAST 40TH STREET, APT 26E
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 24, 1997 Actual BENKEI CORE FUND L.P.
August 5, 1997 Actual BENKEI ASSET MANAGEMENT, L.P.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News