We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BENKEI TURBO FUND, L.P.

BENKEI TURBO FUND, L.P. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2602587. BENKEI TURBO FUND, L.P. located at the address 250 East 40Th Street, Apt 40B New York, New York, 10016. Company is incorporated on February 5, 2001. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BENKEI TURBO FUND, L.P.
DOS ID # 2602587
Initial DOS Filing Date February 5, 2001
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BENKEI TURBO FUND, L.P.
250 EAST 40TH STREET, APT 40B
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 24, 2006 Actual BENKEI TURBO FUND, L.P.
March 19, 2001 Actual BENKEI BUSINESS FUND, L.P.
February 6, 2001 Actual BENKEI TECHNOLOGY FUND II, L.P.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News