We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BENKEI GLOBAL FUND, L.P.

BENKEI GLOBAL FUND, L.P. is an entity registered at ULSTER county with company number 3981469. BENKEI GLOBAL FUND, L.P. located at the address 82 Butterville Road New Paltz, New York, 12561. Company is incorporated on August 2, 2010. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BENKEI GLOBAL FUND, L.P.
DOS ID # 3981469
Initial DOS Filing Date August 2, 2010
County ULSTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BENKEI GLOBAL FUND, L.P.
82 BUTTERVILLE ROAD
NEW PALTZ, NEW YORK, 12561

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 22, 2010 Actual BENKEI GLOBAL FUND, L.P.
August 5, 2010 Actual BENKEI CHINA FUND, L.P.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News