We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BENKEI CORPORATION

BENKEI CORPORATION is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3518560. BENKEI CORPORATION located at the address 14-16 Woodbine Ave Northport, New York, 11768. Company is incorporated on May 14, 2007. The Chief Executive Officer is Sung Hoon Chung Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BENKEI CORPORATION
DOS ID # 3518560
Initial DOS Filing Date May 14, 2007
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BENKEI CORPORATION
14-16 WOODBINE AVE
NORTHPORT, NEW YORK, 11768
Chief Executive Officer SUNG HOON CHUNG
18 MASON CT
EAST NORWICH, NEW YORK, 11731
Principal Executive Office BENKEI CORPORATION
14-16 WOODBINE AVE
NORTHPORT, NEW YORK, 11768

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 5, 2007 Actual BENKEI CORPORATION
May 16, 2007 Actual BENKEL CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News