We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BLEACHAIR, INC.

BLEACHAIR, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3124715. BLEACHAIR, INC. located at the address 63 Oser Avenue Hauppauge, New York, 11788. Company is incorporated on November 8, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Scott Soprina Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BLEACHAIR, INC.
DOS ID # 3124715
Initial DOS Filing Date November 8, 2004
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BLEACHAIR, INC.
63 OSER AVENUE
HAUPPAUGE, NEW YORK, 11788
Chief Executive Officer SCOTT SOPRINA
63 OSER AVENUE
HAUPPAUGE, NEW YORK, 11788
Principal Executive Office BLEACHAIR, INC.
63 OSER AVENUE
HAUPPAUGE, NEW YORK, 11788

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 4, 2005 Actual BLEACHAIR, INC.
November 10, 2004 Actual BLECHAIR, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News