We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CENTURY CEMENT CORPORATION

CENTURY CEMENT CORPORATION is an entity registered at ULSTER county with company number 7109. CENTURY CEMENT CORPORATION located at the address No Street Address Rosendale, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CENTURY CEMENT CORPORATION
DOS ID # 7109
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ULSTER
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CENTURY CEMENT CORPORATION
NO STREET ADDRESS
ROSENDALE, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 14, 1929 Actual CENTURY CEMENT CORPORATION
October 20, 1928 Actual INTERSTATE CEMENT CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News