We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

REVERE FABRICS CO., INC.

REVERE FABRICS CO., INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 7114. MARILYN S. BACK located at the address 845 La Jolla Corona Court La Jolla, California, 92037. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name REVERE FABRICS CO., INC.
DOS ID # 7114
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MARILYN S. BACK
845 LA JOLLA CORONA COURT
LA JOLLA, CALIFORNIA, 92037
Registered Agent MARILYN S. BACK 845 LA JOLLA CORONA COURT LA JOLLA, CALIFORNIA, 92037

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 9, 1952 Actual REVERE FABRICS CO., INC.
October 10, 1928 Actual LEVINSKY SILK CO.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News