We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CONCRETE SPECIALTIES CORPORATION

CONCRETE SPECIALTIES CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3013. LEWIS HOPKINS ROGERS located at the address 15 Broad St. Newyork, New York, 10005. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CONCRETE SPECIALTIES CORPORATION
DOS ID # 3013
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LEWIS HOPKINS ROGERS
15 BROAD ST.
NEWYORK, NEW YORK, 10005

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 13, 1919 Actual CONCRETE SPECIALTIES CORPORATION
October 13, 1918 Actual CONCRETE SHIP CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News