We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TERMINAL & TOWN TAXI CORPORATION

TERMINAL & TOWN TAXI CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3010. W. BUNDY COLE located at the address 227 E. 64Th St. New York, New York, 10021. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TERMINAL & TOWN TAXI CORPORATION
DOS ID # 3010
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process W. BUNDY COLE
227 E. 64TH ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10021

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 10, 1919 Actual TERMINAL & TOWN TAXI CORPORATION
December 11, 1917 Actual BLACK & WHITE AND TOWN TAXIS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News