We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

INDUSTRIAL MOTOR CREDIT CORPORATION

INDUSTRIAL MOTOR CREDIT CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3001. MAURY M TEPPER located at the address 41 Park Row New York, New York, 10038. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name INDUSTRIAL MOTOR CREDIT CORPORATION
DOS ID # 3001
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MAURY M TEPPER
41 PARK ROW
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10038

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 7, 1924 Actual INDUSTRIAL MOTOR CREDIT CORPORATION
April 11, 1919 Actual INDUSTRIAL ACCEPTANCES CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News