We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CROWN HEIGHTS POST 108, INC.

CROWN HEIGHTS POST 108, INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 45386. CROWN HEIGHTS POST 108, INC. located at the address 2102 Avenue T Brooklyn, New York, 11229. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CROWN HEIGHTS POST 108, INC.
DOS ID # 45386
Initial DOS Filing Date
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CROWN HEIGHTS POST 108, INC.
2102 AVENUE T
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11229
Registered Agent CROWN HEIGHTS POST 108, INC.
4123 AVE. J.
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11234

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 6, 1981 Actual CROWN HEIGHTS POST 108, INC.
April 18, 1945 Actual CROWN HEIGHTS JEWISH WAR VETERANS MEMORIAL HALL ASSOCIATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News