We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CUBAN CHAMBER OF COMMERCE IN THE UNITED STATES, INC.

CUBAN CHAMBER OF COMMERCE IN THE UNITED STATES, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 18531. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CUBAN CHAMBER OF COMMERCE IN THE UNITED STATES, INC.
DOS ID # 18531
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 18, 1925 Actual CUBAN CHAMBER OF COMMERCE IN THE UNITED STATES, INC.
July 17, 1923 Actual CUBAN CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News