We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TRINITY EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN CHURCH OF UTICA, N.Y.

TRINITY EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN CHURCH OF UTICA, N.Y. is an entity registered at ONEIDA county with company number 18540. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TRINITY EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN CHURCH OF UTICA, N.Y.
DOS ID # 18540
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ONEIDA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 26, 1923 Actual TRINITY EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN CHURCH OF UTICA, N.Y.
June 21, 1923 Actual THE GERMAN EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN TRINITY CHURCH
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News