We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GREEN COFFEE ASSOCIATION, INC.

GREEN COFFEE ASSOCIATION, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 18527. GREEN COFFEE ASSOCIATION, INC. located at the address 4 World Trade Center New York, New York, 10048. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GREEN COFFEE ASSOCIATION, INC.
DOS ID # 18527
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GREEN COFFEE ASSOCIATION, INC.
4 WORLD TRADE CENTER
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10048

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 27, 1998 Actual GREEN COFFEE ASSOCIATION, INC.
July 11, 1923 Actual GREEN COFFEE ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK CITY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News