We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE YOUNG WOMEN'S CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION OF ULSTER COUNTY, INC.

THE YOUNG WOMEN'S CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION OF ULSTER COUNTY, INC. is an entity registered at ULSTER county with company number 18544. THE YOUNG WOMEN'S CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION OF ULSTER COUNTY, INC. located at the address 209 Clinton Avenue Kingston, New York, 12401. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE YOUNG WOMEN'S CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION OF ULSTER COUNTY, INC.
DOS ID # 18544
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ULSTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE YOUNG WOMEN'S CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION OF ULSTER COUNTY, INC.
209 CLINTON AVENUE
KINGSTON, NEW YORK, 12401

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 7, 1977 Actual THE YOUNG WOMEN'S CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION OF ULSTER COUNTY, INC.
June 25, 1923 Actual YOUNG WOMEN'S CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION OF KINGSTON, NEW YORK, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News