We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DAVID HARP RESTAURANT MANAGEMENT, INC.

DAVID HARP RESTAURANT MANAGEMENT, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1262834. DAVID OVADIA located at the address 1258 East 73Rd St. Brooklyn, New York, 11234. Company is incorporated on May 19, 1988. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (sep 29, 1993).

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name DAVID HARP RESTAURANT MANAGEMENT, INC.
DOS ID # 1262834
Initial DOS Filing Date May 19, 1988
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Sep 29, 1993)

Company Address Information

DOS Process DAVID OVADIA
1258 EAST 73RD ST.
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11234

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 2, 1990 Actual DAVID HARP RESTAURANT MANAGEMENT, INC.
May 19, 1988 Actual DAVID HARP RESTAURANT, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News