We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EDGEWATER PARK VOLUNTEER HOSE CO. NO. 1, INC.

EDGEWATER PARK VOLUNTEER HOSE CO. NO. 1, INC. is an entity registered at county with company number 18187. EDGEWATER PARK VOLUNTEER HOSE CO. NO. 1, INC. located at the address 1 Adee Drive Bronx, New York, 10465. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EDGEWATER PARK VOLUNTEER HOSE CO. NO. 1, INC.
DOS ID # 18187
Initial DOS Filing Date
County
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process EDGEWATER PARK VOLUNTEER HOSE CO. NO. 1, INC.
1 ADEE DRIVE
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10465

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 4, 1950 Actual EDGEWATER PARK VOLUNTEER HOSE CO. NO. 1, INC.
December 19, 1922 Actual EDGEWATER CAMP VOLUNTEER HOSE CO.,#1.INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News