We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NAUMBURG ORCHESTRAL CONCERTS, INC.

NAUMBURG ORCHESTRAL CONCERTS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 18195. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NAUMBURG ORCHESTRAL CONCERTS, INC.
DOS ID # 18195
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 12, 1958 Actual NAUMBURG ORCHESTRAL CONCERTS, INC.
December 27, 1922 Actual THE PEOPLES MUSIC FOUNDATION, INCORPORATED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News