We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EDWARD J. MADDEN MEMORIAL OPEN HEARTS CLUB, INC.

EDWARD J. MADDEN MEMORIAL OPEN HEARTS CLUB, INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 128251. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on April 20, 1960. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EDWARD J. MADDEN MEMORIAL OPEN HEARTS CLUB, INC.
DOS ID # 128251
Initial DOS Filing Date April 20, 1960
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 4, 1967 Actual EDWARD J. MADDEN MEMORIAL OPEN HEARTS CLUB, INC.
October 11, 1966 Actual EDWARD J. MADDEN OPEN HEARTS CLUB, INC.
April 22, 1960 Actual OPEN HEARTS CLUB, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News