We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ELMCROFT INTERNATIONAL LLC

ELMCROFT INTERNATIONAL LLC is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 2651131. ELMCROFT INTERNATIONAL LLC located at the address 46 State St. 3Rd Flr Albany, New York, 12207. Company is incorporated on June 13, 2001. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (nov 21, 2012).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ELMCROFT INTERNATIONAL LLC
DOS ID # 2651131
Initial DOS Filing Date June 13, 2001
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Nov 21, 2012)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ELMCROFT INTERNATIONAL LLC
46 STATE ST. 3RD FLR
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207
Registered Agent USA CORPORATE SERVICES INC.
46 STATE ST. 3RD FLR.
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 11, 2001 Actual ELMCROFT INTERNATIONAL LLC
June 14, 2001 Actual PLANT & MACHINERY INTERNATIONAL LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News