We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ELMONT-NORTH REPUBLICAN CLUB OF ELMONT, INCORPORATED

ELMONT-NORTH REPUBLICAN CLUB OF ELMONT, INCORPORATED is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 20523. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ELMONT-NORTH REPUBLICAN CLUB OF ELMONT, INCORPORATED
DOS ID # 20523
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 1, 1975 Actual ELMONT-NORTH REPUBLICAN CLUB OF ELMONT, INCORPORATED
April 21, 1926 Actual ELMONT REPUBLICAN CLUB OF ELMONT, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News