We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HURRAB ASSOCIATES, INC.

HURRAB ASSOCIATES, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 20533. ROBERT HULL & CO., INC. located at the address 1170 Broadway New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (mar 21, 2001).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HURRAB ASSOCIATES, INC.
DOS ID # 20533
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Mar 21, 2001)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ROBERT HULL & CO., INC.
1170 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 200000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 5, 1992 Actual HURRAB ASSOCIATES, INC.
February 25, 1925 Actual ROBERT HULL & CO., INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News