We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE EAST SIDE ASSOCIATION, INC.

THE EAST SIDE ASSOCIATION, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 20522. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE EAST SIDE ASSOCIATION, INC.
DOS ID # 20522
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 25, 1963 Actual THE EAST SIDE ASSOCIATION, INC.
September 20, 1951 Actual THE LEXINGTON-FIRST AVENUE ASSOCIATION, INC.
April 20, 1926 Actual THE FIRST AVENUE ASSOCIATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News