We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EPSILON PHI ALPHA FRATERNITY, INC.

EPSILON PHI ALPHA FRATERNITY, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 19464. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EPSILON PHI ALPHA FRATERNITY, INC.
DOS ID # 19464
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 16, 1928 Actual EPSILON PHI ALPHA FRATERNITY, INC.
November 19, 1924 Actual EPSILON PHI ALPHA FRATERNITY, INC., ALPHA CHAPTER (THE BEGINNING OF EVERLASTING FRIENDSHIP, FIRST CHAPTER)
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News