We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NATIONAL APPLE MONTH, INC.

NATIONAL APPLE MONTH, INC. is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 19469. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NATIONAL APPLE MONTH, INC.
DOS ID # 19469
Initial DOS Filing Date
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 17, 1974 Actual NATIONAL APPLE MONTH, INC.
November 23, 1924 Actual NATIONAL APPLE WEEK ASSOCIATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News